SL.NO
STAFF'S NAME
QUALIFICATION
DESIGNATION
1USHA PARTHASARATHY
M.A. B.EdPRINCIPAL(Economic -IX,X,XI)
2KAVITHA.RB.Sc. B.EdSR.VICE PRINCIPAL(Montossari equipment trainer)
3S.MAYAB.Sc M.C.A B.EdVICE PRINCIPAL(Physics-IX,X)

MONTOSSARI CLASS TEACHER LIST

SL.NO
STAFF'S NAME
QUALIFICATION
DESIGNATION
1CHITRA.AB.COMPRE KG
2DEEPA.SB.A(ECO) MONT TRAINED,B.EdMONT I A
3USHARANI.CMONT TRAINEDMONT I A
4GERALDINE GOMEZMONT TRAINEDMONT I B
5MUTHULAKSHMI.PB.A(ECO) MONT TRAINEDMONT I B
6SENBAGAME.PM.A(HIS), MONT TRAINEDMONT II A
7RAJAM.ND.T.ED, B.SC MATHSMONT II A
8L. SUJATHAB.A ENG.LITTMONT II B
9REVATHY.CB.Sc (C.S)MONT II B
10CHELLAMM.A(PUB. ADM) MONT TRAINEDMONT II C
11SUGANYAB.A(ENG). B.EdMONT II C

STD I TO V CLASS TEACHER LIST

SL.NO
STAFF'S NAME
QUALIFICATION
DESIGNATION
1RAJESHWARY.VB.Ed. D.TedI A
2VIJIYALAKSHMI.UB.Sc, B.EdI B
3SARALA .VD.T.EDI C
4SRI VIJIYA SEGARY. CB.A. D.T.EdII-A
5MALARVIZHI. BB.ScII-B
6NITHYALAKSHMY.VB.Sc., B.EdII-C
7PRITHE.AM.Sc., B. EdII-D
8RAMYA.RB.Sc(C.S). MCAIII-A
9R.CHITRAB.Sc (ZOO) M.A(ENG),M.A(HINDI) B.EdIII B
10INDUMATHY.VM.Sc., B. EdIII-C
11SHYAMALA.M.AM.Sc.(BIO CHEMISTRY) B.EdIII D
12DIVYA.KB.TECHIV A
13AMIRTHAVALLIM.COM,B.EdIVB
14SHOBANAM.A(ENG). B.EdIV C
15PARAMESVARY.VB.Sc(MATH) B.Ed. D.Pri.Ed.,DELF-A2,NIVEAU AVANCEIV D
16BERSHILA.A.BM.Sc., M.Phil,B.EdIV E
17HEMALATHA.KD.T.ED., B.A.[ENG], B.ED.V A
18RADHIKA.RB.Sc (MATH) B.EdV B
19VENNILA.GB.Sc(CHE). B.EdV C
20KAMALA.KM.A(ENG). B.Ed. PGDCAV D

STD VI TO VIII CLASS TEACHER LIST

SL.NO
STAFF'S NAME
QUALIFICATION
DESIGNATION
1B.MARIE AMALIEM.Sc BIO-TECHNOLOGYVI A
2MEENATCHI PRASATH.EM.SC.(CHE)B.EdVI B
3RANI@KALPANA.CMSc.(MATH) B.EdVI C
4AZEEMA.JB.A(FRENCH)B.EdVI D
5TAMILOLIB.Sc(C.S) M.A (ANTHROPOLOGY)VIIA
6DHANALAKSHMI. GM.A. M.Phil.(ENG) B.EdVII-B
7NAMITA LALB.A(HIS). MLISVIIC
8JOSEPHINE VINNARASI.SB.Sc(MATH) B.Ed.VII D
9KAYALVEZHI RM.SC. M.Ed.VIII A
10JAYANTHI LAKSHMANANM.COM., M.A(ENG).,B.ED.VIII B
11SHANMUGHA PRIYA BABUM.COM., B.A(ENG).,B.ED.VIII C
12RAMAKICHENANE.VM.A. M.Phil. B.EdVIII D

STD IX TO X CLASS TEACHER LIST

SL.NO
STAFF'S NAME
QUALIFICATION
DESIGNATION
1SELVIM.Sc. M.EdIX A
2LAXMI SODEMMAM.A(POLITICAL SCIENCE)B.EdIX B
3UMA.JMA., B.ED., M.PHIL,IX C
4DHANASELVI.DM.Sc. B.Ed. DMLTX A
5B.SAVITHRIMBM B.Sc. B.EdX B